Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
28

Girls Freshman Basketball at Notre Dame Academy

Notre Dame Academy
4:30 pm | Notre Dame Academy

Jan
28

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Donnell Middle School

Donnell Middle School
4:30 pm | Lima South Middle School @ Lima South Middle School

Jan
28

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Donnell Middle School

Donnell Middle School
6:00 pm | Lima South Middle School @ Lima South Middle School

Jan
28

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Notre Dame Academy

Notre Dame Academy
6:00 pm | Notre Dame Academy

Jan
28

Girls Varsity Basketball at Notre Dame Academy

Notre Dame Academy
7:30 pm | Notre Dame Academy

Jan
29

Boys Freshman Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Freshmen

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Freshmen
4:30 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Jan
29

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Wapakoneta High School

Wapakoneta High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Wapakoneta Middle School

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon
6:00 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon
7:30 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Jan
30

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
4:30 pm | Lima South Middle School @ Lima South Middle School

Jan
30

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
6:00 pm | Lima South Middle School @ Lima South Middle School

Jan
31

Girls Freshman Basketball at Whitmer High School

Whitmer High School
4:30 pm | Whitmer Fieldhouse @ Whitmer High School

Jan
31

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Whitmer High School

Whitmer High School
6:00 pm | Whitmer Fieldhouse @ Whitmer High School

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Basketball at Whitmer High School

Whitmer High School
7:30 pm | Whitmer Fieldhouse @ Whitmer High School

Feb
01

Boys Freshman Basketball at St. John’s Jesuit High School

St. John’s Jesuit High School
4:30 pm | Dome Gym @ St. John’s Jesuit High School

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. John’s Jesuit High School

St. John’s Jesuit High School
6:00 pm | Dome Gym @ St. John’s Jesuit High School

Feb
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at St. John’s Jesuit High School

St. John’s Jesuit High School
7:30 pm | Dome Gym @ St. John’s Jesuit High School

Feb
02

Boys Middle School Wrestling at Elida High School

Elida High School
10:00 am | Elida Fieldhouse @ Elida Fieldhouse

Feb
03

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at St. John’s Jesuit High School

St. John’s Jesuit High School
12:15 pm | Dome Gym @ St. John’s Jesuit High School