play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Francis de Sales School – Toledo St. Francis de Sales School – Toledo 4:30 pm | Main Gym (The Pit) @ St. Francis de Sales School – Toledo Feb 16 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Francis de Sales School – Toledo St. Francis de Sales School –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Central Catholic High School-Toledo Central Catholic High School-Toledo 5:00 pm | Gym @ Lima Senior High School Feb 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Central Catholic High School-Toledo Central Catholic High School-Toledo 6:30 pm | Gym @ Lima Senior High School Feb 10 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Donnell Middle School Donnell Middle School 12:30 pm | TBA @ TBA Feb 01 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Junior High (Toledo) Washington Junior High (Toledo) 4:30 pm | Gym @ Lima West Middle School Feb 02 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay Glenwood Middle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay Glenwood Middle School-Findlay 4:30 pm | Gym @ Lima West Middle School Jan 25 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Kettering Fairmont High School Kettering Fairmont High School 6:30 pm | Auditorium @ Lima Senior High School Jan 26 Boys Freshman Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Bath High School Bath High School 8:30 am | 20th Century Lanes @ 20th Century Lanes Jan 18 Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Bath High School Bath High School 12:30 pm | 20th Century Lanes @ 20th Century Lanes Jan 19 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Fremont City Schools Fremont

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Gold Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Gold 4:30 pm | Gym @ Lima West Middle School Jan 11 Boys Varsity Bowling at Kenton High School Kenton High School 5:00 pm | Hillcrest Bowling Lanes @ Hillcrest Bowling

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Tbd TBD 4:30 pm | Gym @ Lima West Middle School Jan 04 Boys Varsity Bowling at Elida High School Elida High School 5:00 pm | Westgate Bowling & Entertainment Center @ Westgate Bowling & Entertainment Center Jan 04 Girls Varsity Bowling at Elida High School Elida High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Bowling at Ottawa-Glandorf High School Ottawa-Glandorf High School 12:00 pm | Ottawa Highland Lanes @ Ottawa Highland Lanes Dec 28 Girls Varsity Bowling at Ottawa-Glandorf High School Ottawa-Glandorf High School 12:00 pm | Ottawa Highland Lanes @ Ottawa Highland Lanes Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Elida High School Elida

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Bowling at Ottawa-Glandorf High School Ottawa-Glandorf High School 12:00 pm | Ottawa Highland Lanes @ Ottawa Highland Lanes Dec 28 Girls Varsity Bowling at Ottawa-Glandorf High School Ottawa-Glandorf High School 12:00 pm | Ottawa Highland Lanes @ Ottawa Highland Lanes Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Elida High School Elida

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay Glenwood Middle School-Findlay 4:30 pm | Gym @ Lima West Middle School Dec 21 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Shawnee Local Schools Shawnee Local Schools 6:00 pm | Gym @ Lima Senior High School Dec 21 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay Glenwood